Aprovações - UFG

Aprovações - SISU

NomeCursoTurma
1Amanda Giroldo MinariCiências Biológicas2º A
2Ana Carolina Guimarães de FariaMedicina VeterináriaSemi 03
3Ana Flavia ZanonEngenharia CivilSemi 04
4Ana Luísa Fleury Curado PéresDireito3º E
5Ananda CostaMedicinaSemi 08
6Anderson Gomes da SilvaAgronomiaSemi 04
7Andriw Araujo AlvaresAdministraçãoEsp. Human.
8Bárbara Lopes MartinsBiomedicina2º A
9Beatriz Mundim SoaresDireitoEsp. Human.
10Brenno Siqueira MachadoAdministração3º A
11Bruna Andrade de AlmeidaRelações PúblicasSemi 03
12Caio Ramos BarbosaFísica2º D
13Camila de Lima MagalhãesEngenharia Química3º F
14Camila Miranda FariaDireito3º E
15Caroline de Souza BarrosEng. de ComputaçãoITA
16Cicero Felipe Pereira AlvesEngenharia FísicaSemi 05
17Clara Gomes ValerioDireitoSemi 03
18Claudio Quintino de Lima JúniorCiências BiológicasSemi 03
19Daniel Costa Xavier de OliveiraEngenharia Química3º F
20Daniela Bruna Martins AbreuMedicinaSemi 06
21Derek Acosta NascimentoAdministração3º D
22Diego Queiroz Santana de SouzaCiências Biológicas2º D
23Felipe Freitas de A. Leite FurtadoEngenharia Mecânica3º B
24Fernanda Caiado Guerra EmrichPsicologia3º D
25Frederico dos Santos Batista CostaMedicinaEsp. Lit.
26Gabriel Lara de ArrudaDireitoSemi 06
27Gabriel Miranda de FariaEngenharia Civil 3º F
28Gabriel Paiva Soares de SousaEngenharia Civil 3º D
29Gabriela Barcelos de FreitasRelações Internacionais3º C
30Gabriella Cunha Costa MirandaEngenharia Química3º E
31Guilherme Reis Rabelo JacomoDireitoSemi 03
32Gustavo Bittar GonçalvesEngenharia de Alimentos1º A
33Gustavo H. Morangoni MartinsMedicinaSemi 06
34Iana Grecco MaiaArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 05
35Igor S. Silva Godinho de AlmeidaPsicologiaEsp. Human.
36Ingrid Cristina Soares SilvaDireitoSemi 03
37Isadora Félix MattosRelações InternacionaisEsp. Red.
38Isadora Regia Silva de OliveiraFísicaITA
39Izabella Pavetits M. de AraujoDireitoEsp. Lit.
40Jadi Milena RodriguesOdontologiaSemi 03
41Jessica Pereira de Salles RochaOdontologiaSemi 03
42João Lucas Gomes SalgadoMedicina3º D
43João Victor Carvalho BorgesEngenharia Civil 3º F
44João Victor de Oliveira CastroDireitoEsp. Port/Red
45João Vitor Franco BelemEngenharia Civil 3º F
46Juliana de Oliveira S. HortencioDireitoEsp. Lit.
47Juliana Rodrigues da SilvaEstatística1º A
48Juliana Stéffany Moraes BatistaHistória2º E
49Júlio Anderson de Oliviera JúniorEngenharia FísicaITA
50Kaoma de Kassia Marçal AleixoPsicologia3º C
51Lais de Castro Fidelis PeixotoDireitoSemi 06
52Laura Machado de S. AzevedoDireitoSemi 07
53Laura PeixotoBiomedicina2º E
54Lauro Cruz e SouzaEng. de Computação2º A
55Leonam Xavier Gomes JúniorCiências ContábeisMaratona
56Leticia Emos de AraujoCiências ContábeisEsp. Red.
57Letícia de Moura SantanaCiências Biológicas2º E
58Letícia Leão AlvarengaCiências Biológicas2º D
59Lillian Christine M. Mendonça CastroOdontologiaSemi 02
60Lorena Xavier Pimenta BorgesDireitoSemi 03
61Lucas Campos Prudente TavaresMedicinaSemi 08
62Lucas Cardoso Souza e SilvaPublicidade e PropagandaSemi 08
63Lucas Conrado Santos AmorimAdministração3º E
64Lucas Kovacs MagelaMedicina3º F
65Lucas Manrique RodriguesMedicinaSemi 06
66Lucas Resende DelacquaDireitoEsp. Port.
67Luiz Felipe Carvalho BorgesEngenharia Civil3º F
68Luiz Fernando Batista SantanaMedicinaSemi 04
69Marco Antônio da Costa RochaEngenharia de MinasSemi 02
70Mariana Botelho GarciaBiotecnologia3º E
71Marina Alves MahfuzRelações Internacionais3º C
72Marisa de Campos RodriguesBiomedicina2º E
73Matheus Bernardes Torres FogaçaBiotecnologia3º D
74Matheus Carmo AntoneliEngenharia de Alimentos1º A
75Matheus de Andrade BannachMedicinaEsp. Port/Red
76Matheus Machado GalhardoCiências da Computação 3º D
77Matheus Neres SilvaCiências Biológicas2º A
78Matheus Pires MilhomemMedicinaSemi 08
79Maurício Vilela FreireCiências Biológicas2º A
80Natalia Pereira PeixotoDireitoSemi 05
81Natália Cristina Alves de SouzaDireito2º A
82Nathan Machado MouraQuímica3º A
83Nicolas Neris BianconciniEngenharia CivilSemi 06
84Osvaldo Soares de Araujo JúniorPsicologiaEsp. Port/Red
85Patrícia de Souza ToledoMedicina Veterinária3º E
86Pedro H. S. Arouck de SouzaEngenharia FlorestalSemi 05
87Rachel Gomes Tiago BorgesDireitoEsp. Geo/Hist
88Renan Fernandes VasconcelosAgronomia1º E
89Ricardo Cardoso de MatosEnfermagem2º A
90Rodrigo Correia de AlcântaraMedicinaSemi 06
91Rodrigo Mendonça SilvaEducação Física3º A
92Rodrigo Tavares de MoraisEngenharia Civil3º F
93Rogerio Fagundes VicenteOdontologiaSemi 05
94Song Zhong YuanEngenharia Civil Semi 04
95Tainá Gottschalk AndradeMedicina Veterinária3º D
96Taisa Faria AraujoPsicologiaSemi 01
97Thais Lanusse MelgaçoOdontologiaSemi 07
98Thales Soares Santos de MacedoMedicinaEsp. Human.
99Thalita Monferrari C. de C. CoelhoDireitoSemi 06
100Thamires Nitrini Vieira FernandesAgronomia3º B
101Thiago Basilio TavaresEngenharia ElétricaSemi 01
102Thiago Moreira Rodrigues e SilvaMedicinaSemi 04
103Thiago Silva ParesotoMedicinaSemi 06
104Ulli da Costa Cunha MartinsOdontologiaSemi 06
105Vanessa Sampaio SilvaBiotecnologia3º C
106Victor Azuréu BarcelosMedicinaSemi 06
107Victor Carvalho LemosJornalismoEsp. Port.
108Victor CoelhoCiências Biológicas2º E
109Vitor Gabriel de Oliveira PinheiroGestão da Informação3º C
110Vitor Zago MarquesPublicidade e Propaganda3º E
111Vitória Gonçalves de SousaCiências Sociais3º B
112Yann Machado BernardesEngenharia Mecânica3º D
113Yasmin Tavares de O. BittencourtAgronomiaEsp. Human.
Total: 113 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Allan Sousa dos SantosEngenharia CivilSemi 07
2Ana Clara Martins NevesAdministraçãoSemi 05
3Arnaldo Machado NetoAgronomia3º F
4Artur Bueno FerreiraCiência da Computação2º A
5Camila Bocchi SiqueiraQuímicaSemi 05
6Caroline de Souza BarrosEng. da ComputaçãoITA
7Cayque Sousa BorgesEngenharia CivilSemi 06
8Daniel Oliveira de RezendeAdministração2º A
9Daruan Rodrigues Silva TavaresEng. da ComputaçãoITA
10Gabriel Augusto CorreiaEng. da Computação3º E
11Gustavo Henrique M. MartinsQuímicaSemi 06
12Helia Ludimila Vieira SilvaEngenharia CivilSemi 03
13Henrique Santos BrazQuímicaSemi 03
14João Lucas Gomes SalgadoEngenharia Elétrica3º F
15João Paulo Dias RodriguesCiências Contábeis3º E
16João Pedro Gomes de MoraesCiência da Computação3º F
17Lucas de Souza BritoCiência da Computação3º A
18Lucas Kovacs MagelaQuímica3º A
19Luciano Pedra Fonseca FilhoEngenharia ElétricaSemi 09
20Marcello Gomes Marques FilhoEngenharia CivilEsp. Hum.
21Mariana Paula Rincon de SouzaAgronomia3º C
22Marina Lacerda MachadoEng. da Computação3º E
23Matheus Costa CruzEng. da Computação3º F
24Michele Amaral da SilvaAdministraçãoSemi 05
25Pedro Henrique C. M. da SilvaEngenharia CivilRedação
26Ricardo VilelaEngenharia CivilSemi 05
27Rincler David Nascimento SouzaCiência da ComputaçãoSemi 07
28Rogerio Fagundes VicenteAgronomiaSemi 03
29Thiago Costa CardosoEng. da Computação3º A
30Thiago Yoshikatsu KuwaeEng. da ComputaçãoEspecíf.
31Tiago Romao MaiaEngenharia CivilEsp. Qui.
32Valeria Maria RosaSistemas de InformaçãoITA
Total: 32 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Allison Lindsay Marques da SilvaEngenharia Civil3º E
2Amanda Bueno CarvalhoMedicinaSemi 03
3Amanda Caixeta dos SantosFarmácia2º C
4Amanda ColleAdministração3º D
5Amanda Fernandes Ribeiro de BarrosCiências Biológicas 2º F
6Amanda Prudente VelozoAgronomia3º D
7Ana Carolina de Oliveira SalazarCiências Biológicas2º D
8Ana Caroline Ferreira DutraNutrição2º A
9Ana Clara Fagundes CarvalhoDireito3º C
10Ana Elisa Braga AraúoDireitoSemi 05
11Ana Gabriela David PedrosaCiências Biológicas2º B
12Ana Laura Violin Zuanazzi de AbreuDireitoSemi 03
13Ana Paula Gomes LopesOdontologiaSemi 03
14Ana Paula Guimarães SilvaCiências Biológicas 2º E
15Andressa Messias dos SantosNutrição2º E
16André Luiz de Castro e Silva Engenharia CivilSemi 02
17Augusto Cesar Freitas e SilvaEng. de Computação3º C
18Bernardo Pinheiro BarrosMatemática2º A
19Bruna David AidarJornalismo3º F
20Bruna Santana MarraEngenharia CivilSemi 05
21Bruno Sousa Ribeiro MotaDireitoSemi 02
22Caio Augusto Abdalla PeresMedicinaSemi 06
23Camila Assumpção de Abreu SilvaEnfermagem2º C
24Camila de Lima MagalhãesEngenharia Química2º D
25Carlos Augusto Paes Lemes Engenharia MecânicaSemi 07
26Carolina Vaz da CostaCiências Biológicas1º A
27Caroline Carneiro Pereira MachadoPsicologiaSemi 03
28Caroline Pires SantanaBiomedicina3º B
29Caroline Yumi de Oliveira Tanaka Direito3º A
30Clara Elyades Araúo CabralHistória 2º A
31Daniel Leite PortoMedicinaSemi 03
32Daniele GomesCiências Biológicas2º E
33Danilo Guimarães Franco RamosCiências da Computação3º A
34Diogo Machado de Castro CoelhoEducação Física3º D
35Diogo Souza TelhoDireito3º E
36Eberth Oliveira Motta JúniorAdministração3º C
37Eduardo Rodrigues de Faria FilhoEng. de Computação3º B
38Elissa Alves TorresMatemática2º C
39Felipe de Oliveira EmosEng. de Computação2º E
40Felipe Nolêto de PaivaMedicina Veterinária3º C
41Felipe Otávio Moraes AlvesDireito3º B
42Fernando Militão TakashimaEngenharia Química3º C
43Filipe Figueiredo Horta NunesJornalismo3º D
44Gabriel Couto DíazPublicidade e Propaganda3º D
45Gabriel de Souza Vieira BiéEngenharia Química3º B
46Gabriela Paula de Castro VargasAdministraçãoSemi 03
47Giovanna Toledo GenerosoDireito3º F
48Graziela Borges BorghiEngenharia Civil Semi 05
49Guilherme Martins BarrosoMedicina3º C
50Gustavo Henrique Dutra de M. FilhoEngenharia de Minas3º D
51Gustavo Santana de LimaMedicinaSemi 02
52Hellen Sanches PitalucaZootecnia2º D
53Heloísa Rodrigues MarquesDesign Gráfico3º F
54Henrique da S. Japiassu WerneckMedicinaSemi 01
55Ighor Yann A. de Souza QuarterolliEngenharia MecânicaITA
56Isabela Bittencourt RodriguesDesign de Moda3º C
57Isabela de Santana BerigoDireitoSemi 05
58Isabela Labre Moniz de A. FariaDireito3º C
59Isabela Rodrigues OliveiraNutrição2º A
60Isadora Couto OtoniJornalismo3º D
61Jéssica Toledo B. Guimarães OdontologiaSemi 01
62João Pedro Ruivo DantasEngenharia Civil3º A
63João Victor Carvalho BorgesFísica2º D
64José Diogo Guardarine ThemudoEng. de ComputaçãoSemi 01
65Karen Leonel BuenoMedicinaSemi 01
66Laís Hayashi SeixasHistória2º C
67Lara de Vieira MachadoDireitoSemi 02
68Larissa Borges NerysMatemáticaSemi 01
69Larissa Emanuelle SestariOdontologiaSemi 04
70Leandro Rodrigues da SilvaAdministração2º A
71Leonardo Moraes Naves MendesEngenharia Civil3º D
72Leonardo Sousa AlcântaraMedicina3º C
73Letícia Alves PeixotoDireito3º E
74Lissa Carrilho GoulartMedicinaSemi 03
75Lucas Ferro de FreitasEngenharia Florestal2º A
76Lucas Junqueira SoléEngenharia Mecânica3º D
77Lucas Kovacs MagelaFarmácia2º A
78Lucas Rodrigues de OliveiraCiências da ComputaçãoSemi 03
79Ludmilla Taia BorgesDireito3º B
80Luiz Felipe Carvalho BorgesFísica2º E
81Manoel Martins Parreira NetoDireitoEsp. Mat
82Marcelo Cozac MouraMedicina3º F
83Marco Antônio Lemes Cruz MedicinaSemi 05
84Marco Túlio Santana Campos SilvaEngenharia Civil 3º B
85Marcos Antônio de Jesus FilhoEng. de ComputaçãoITA
86Marcos Eduardo de A. SugizakiLetras3º E
87Marcos Vinicio da Silva SoaresEngenharia MecânicaITA
88Maria Luiza Feliciano VerwaestEngenharia Civil3º C
89Mariana Almeida RibeiroJornalismoSemi 05
90Maryan Shahin Acosta NascimentoDireito3º E
91Matheus Rezende RabeloCiências Biológicas 2º B
92Muriell Neves GuerraMedicina Veterinária3º F
93Murilo Feitosa de MeloMedicinaSemi 06
94Múcio Bonifácio Guimarães FilhoEngenharia CivilSemi 06
95Natalia Fernandes BandeiraJornalismoSemi 01
96Nathalia Meireles LimaMedicinaSemi 03
97Nayanne Alves de AlmeidaDireitoSemi 07
98Nayara Caroline Faria DiasCiências Econômicas3º F
99Nayara Rubia de AraujoMedicinaSemi 02
100Nicole Tonin IplinskyNutriçãoSemi 01
101Nicoly de Castro MachadoBiomedicina2º F
102Paulo Arcenio Cristino Rodrigues MedicinaSemi 05
103Paulo Henrique Dias JúniorEngenharia CivilSemi 05
104Pedro Andrade AvellarDesign Gráfico3º F
105Pedro Augusto Bernades SimãoAgronomia2º C
106Pedro Augusto Dias RodriguesEngenharia MecânicaITA
107Pedro Odilio Muniz de QueirozEcologia3º C
108Rafael Favoretto SilvaFísica2º D
109Rafael Vitor CarneiroBiotecnologiaSemi 04
110Ricardo Martins Spíndola DinizDireito3º A
111Roberta Alves MirandaDireitoSemi 02
112Roberto Villela NetoEngenharia Civil 3º C
113Rodolfo de Souza MoraisFísica2º C
114Rodrigo Cunha FerreiraMedicina3º C
115Sara Nunes PerilloPedagogia2º A
116Sarah Melo PereiraCiências Sociais3º D
117Sophia Vilela FreireEngenharia Civil3º F
118Stephanie Zago GeraldinoMedicina3º C
119Tainá Gottschalk AndradeMedicina Veterinária2º F
120Thainá Tolentino de LimaMatemática2º A
121Thaynara Braz FacundoCiências Biológicas 2º E
122Thiago Costa CardosoBiomedicina2º A
123Thiago de Paula EleuterioCiências Biológicas1º A
124Vinicius Martins AguiarEngenharia de Software2º B
125Vitor Hugo Monteiro Belém AlvesDireito3º E
126Vitor Lucena CarneiroMedicina3º C
127Vitor Zago MarquesPublicidade e Propaganda2º B
128Vitória Gonçalves de SousaCiências Sociais2º A
129Wilmar Brasil dos Santos FilhoEngenharia Elétrica3º F
130Yann Machado BernardesFísica 2º E
131Yasmin Martins de OliveiraCiências EconômicasSemi 04
Total: 131 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Aguillar Barros AguiarNutrição3º G
2Alana de Oliveira Alarcão MoraisFarmáciaSemi 02
3Alexandre Marcos Sbroggio FilhoAgronomiaSemi 06
4Ana Luiza Souza Reis Ciências ContábeisSemi 05
5Ana Paula Gomes LopesNutriçãoSemi 05
6Anna Elizabete Fonseca PallaEngenharia CivilSemi 05
7Beatriz Borges Silva MartinsAgronomia3º A
8Bruna Yana de CarvalhoNutrição3º E
9Carlos Augusto Naves Bueno FilhoEngenharia ElétricaSemi 03
10Carolina Sabbag SalinasEngenharia CivilSemi 06
11Carolina Vecchia SteinEngenharia Civil3º B
12Cecília Salazar UlaciaFarmácia3º B
13Charles Cardoso de OliveiraEng. de ComputaçãoSemi 01
14Daniel Leite PortoFarmáciaSemi 06
15Daruan Rodrigues Silva TavaresEng. de Computação3º G
16Diogo Gonçalves AlvaresDireção e Prod. de Arte3º B
17Felipe Oliveira de AlmeidaEngenharia CivilSemi 03
18Flávio Rosa VieiraNutriçãoSemi 01
19Gabriel Caixeta BonfimEng. de Computação3º ITA
20Gabriel Couto DiazDireção e Prod. de Arte3º D
21Guilherme de Paiva SousaEngenharia Elétrica3º F
22Heitor Miranda Carneiro de AssisEngenharia Civil3º D
23Heloísa Resende CruvinelAdministraçãoSemi 05
24Henrique Antônio Nasser ValeQuímica3º G
25Henrique do Carmo RodriguesMedicina VeterináriaSemi 06
26Henrique Garcia Gonçalves OliveiraCiências da Computação2º B
27Isabela de Paula MaiaNutriçãoEsp. Mat.
28Jordanna de Morais CamposGestão da Informação3º F
29José Assis Carvalho CorreaFarmáciaSemi 02
30Karen Leonel BuenoMedicina VeterináriaSemi 07
31Leandro Barros BittarMedicina Veterinária3º C
32Leonardo Sousa AlcântaraMedicina Veterinária3º A
33Letícia de Paiva GontijoAdministração3º D
34Letícia JunqueiraAgronomia3º D
35Letícia Rodrigues MustafaAdministraçãoSemi 07
36Lucas Melo Borges CrosaraCiências Contábeis3º G
37Ludvick Alvares da SilvaMedicina VeterináriaSemi 06
38Marcelo Cozac MouraNutrição3º F
39Marcos Roberto RibeiroEngenharia CivilITA
40Mariana Vilela de Queiroz NutriçãoSemi 01
41Marina Caetano Martins de SouzaEngenharia Elétrica3º B
42Marina Castro RabeloAdministração3º F
43Marina Rabelo Martins PereiraDireção e Prod. de Arte3º A
44Maryan Shahin Acosta NascimentoFarmácia3º E
45Matheus Felipe Alves MartinsFarmácia3º C
46Mayara Rabelo Martins PereiraCiências da Computação3º A
47Pedro Américo Melo SantosAdministração3º E
48Pedro Andrade AvellarAdministração3º F
49Pedro Henrique Machado RoncatoAgronomia3º F
50Pedro Henrique Moreira SantanaEng. de ComputaçãoSemi 05
51Rafael Cardoso Ramos BringelFarmácia3º B
52Rodolfo Teixeira MartinsEngenharia Civil3º D
53Rodrigo Cunha FerreiraFarmácia3º C
54Roger Santana de AraúoFarmácia3º B
55Stephanie Zago GeraldinoFarmácia3º C
56Vitor Gonçalves Rosa TeixeiraFarmáciaSemi 03
57Wanderson Antônio da Silva TeixeiraFarmáciaSemi 07
58Wilmar Brasil dos Santos FilhoEngenharia Elétrica3º F
Total: 58 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Adriane Vaz da CostaCiências Sociais2º F
2Alexandre Barros AguiarDireito3 º A
3Alexandre de Oliveira FerrazEngenharia CivilITA
4Aline Alves de Oliveira DireitoMaratona
5Amanda Costa SilvaQuímicaSemi 01
6Amanda Vilela Jacarandá MacielDireito3º B
7Ana Carla Milhomem VianaMedicinaSemi 08
8Ana Luisa A. PaulinoPsicologiaSOE
9Ana Luiza Duarte BorgesArtes PlásticasSemi 04
10Ana Vitoria Almeida de CarvalhoDireitoSOE
11André Alencastro Curado FilhoMedicinaMaratona
12André Fontoura Soares CarvalhoMedicinaSemi 03
13Antônio Eduardo Ribeiro NakamuraMedicinaSemi 06
14Arthur Felype de AbreuOdontologiaSOE
15átila Sperandio RodriguesEngenharia Mecânica3º H
16Barbara Kristine de Souza XavierOdontologiaSemi 07
17Bruno do Prado Ferreira SantosEngenharia MecânicaSemi 02
18Caio de Oliveira TrentinCiências Biológicas2º B
19Caio Natan Ferraz de Lima MouraPublicidade e Propaganda3º C
20Camila Tsuchida NogueiraEngenharia Mecânica3º D
21Carlos Henrique Avelino DuarteEngenharia MecânicaSemi 03
22Carolina Duarte SachoLetras2º F
23Carolina Fernandes AranhaEngenharia Ambiental3º F
24Carolina Oliveira de JesusMedicinaMaratona
25Cássio César Arrais LeãoMedicinaSemi 05
26Clara Santos CostaAdministraçãoSemi 02
27Daniel Geraldini FerreiraEngenharia Elétrica3º F
28Daniel Olimirio MaiaEngenharia Mecânica3º C
29Daniela Vasconcelos Alamy MartinsEngenharia CivilSemi 02
30Darlan Brandão CruvinelEng. de Computação3º G
31Davi Caldas VieiraLetras2º B
32Davi Nascimento MirandaEngenharia Mecânica3º A
33Debora Cardoso do AmaralEngenharia ElétricaITA
34Diego Augusto Neves PereiraEngenharia Civil3º G
35Diego Carneiro CalilAgronomia3º E
36Diogo Hummel HohlMedicinaMaratona
37Douglas Augusto Rezende DiasEngenharia CivilITA
38Edione Menezes de Castro JúniorFísica2º G
39Eduardo Alves Carvalho RodriguesEngenharia ElétricaITA
40Eduardo Fernandes de CastroOdontologia3º G
41Elvis Jordan Aquino MacedoAdministraçãoSemi 05
42Felipe Figueiredo de Moraes QueirozEngenharia Civil3 º A
43Fernanda Mota PedrosoDireitoSemi 02
44Fernando Henrique Oliveira DiasCiências EconômicasSemi 05
45Fernando Oliveira GomesMedicinaSemi 04
46Fredderyco Rodrigues LeãoAgronomiaSemi 08
47Gabriel A. de V. Dabbadia GuimarãesFísica2º C
48Gabriel Omar Fernandez SilvaCiências Biológicas1º B
49Gabriel Silveira MotaEducação Física3º E
50Gabriela Fernandes AmaranteMedicinaSemi 07
51Gabriella Oliveira SouzaNutriçãoMaratona
52Giovana Bonfim AlmeidaDireito3º F
53Giovana Vieira NunesLetras2º A
54Giovanna Toledo GenerosoRelações Públicas2º I
55Guilherme Tolentino SousaOdontologia3º G
56Guilherme Vieira Granato de AraujoPsicologia3º H
57Guilherme Vilela Gomide BarreiraMedicinaMaratona
58Gustavo Honorato Godoi MartinsMedicinaSemi 02
59Harlei José Vicente FilhoEng. de ComputaçãoSemi 03
60Henrique Braga DantasDireitoSemi 05
61Henrique José Estábile do PatrocinioAgronomia3º D
62Henrique Sepulveda EsperidiãoDireitoMaratona
63Higor Rafael Soares OliveiraEngenharia CivilSemi 01
64Igor Cardoso AmatteEngenharia MecânicaITA
65Ingrid Fernandes MesquitaFísica2º B
66Isabela Bittencourt RodriguesCiências Biológicas2º F
67Isabela Lopes MouraEngenharia Civil3º E
68Isabela Melo Vieira MotaMedicinaEsp. Fís.
69Isabella Alves PropecioEnfermagemSemi 02
70Isabella Caixeta MoreiraPublicidade e PropagandaSOE
71Isabella de Paula EleuterioMedicinaSemi 01
72Isabella Oliveira HelrigelEngenharia Química3º E
73Isabella Reis MarianoEnfermagem2º E
74Isadora Carvalho FrazãoNutrição2º B
75Ivana Silva FerreiraCiências BiológicasSemi 02
76Izabele Cabral Maia Medicina VeterináriaSemi 04
77Jessica Meneses Othon SidouMedicinaSemi 01
78Jéssica Junia Santillo CostaDireitoSemi 06
79Jhonathan Santos AguiarEng. de ComputaçãoSemi 02
80João Pedro Vívolo Lopes e SouzaEngenharia Civil3º G
81João Victor Batista GordoMatemáticaSemi 04
82João Vitor Moreira BranquinhoEngenharia Mecânica3º F
83José Alano Costa de Oliveira JúniorMedicinaSemi 04
84José Ribeiro da Silva NetoMedicinaSemi 03
85Juan Felipe de Queiroz LelesEngenharia CivilSemi 01
86Juliana Faleiro PiresCiências Biológicas2º E
87Juliany Ferreira BadreddineMedicinaEsp. His/Geo
88Julyana Candido BahiaEnfermagemSemi 02
89Júlia Nênia SantiagoNutrição3º E
90Kalyl Gomes CalixtoMedicinaSOE
91Kamila Bohne JapiassuFarmáciaSemi 07
92Karla Gomes Tiago BorgesOdontologiaEsp. Fís.
93Karoline Evangelista SouzaFarmáciaSOE
94Lenise Ofugi da ConceiçãoDireitoEsp. Mat.
95Letícia M. de Araúo MascarenhasCiências Biológicas2º B
96Livia Araujo RosaDireitoSemi 03
97Louise Cristhine de Carvalho SantosBiomedicina2º E
98Luan Pereira de Paula NunesEngenharia MecânicaSemi 03
99Luana de Rezende MikaelMedicinaSemi 05
100Lucas Augusto Rodrigues de OliveiraEngenharia Mecânica2º D
101Lucas Carvalho FerreiraEngenharia CivilSemi 02
102Lucas Cévola EsmeraldoEngenharia MecânicaITA
103Lucas de Araujo PereiraCiências ContábeisSOE
104Lucas Ferreira da SilvaEngenharia ElétricaSOE
105Lucas Jaime PeixotoEngenharia CivilSemi 01
106Lucas Mattos da SilvaMedicinaSOE
107Lucas Noleto CunhaEngenharia MecânicaSemi 05
108Lucas Rassi GarciaCiências Biológicas2º G
109Lucas Vasconcelos de MoraisEngenharia Elétrica3º C
110Ludmilla Taia BorgesCiências Biológicas2º A
111Ludmilla Watanabe BranquinhoMedicinaSemi 07
112Luiz Augusto da Silva ToffoliMedicina Veterinária3 º A
113Marcelo Cozac MouraEcol. e Análise Ambiental2º C
114Marco Antônio Marcelino BahiaEngenharia Elétrica3º C
115Marco Aurelio Alves e SilvaDireitoSemi 04
116Marcos Vinicio da Silva SoaresEngenharia MecânicaITA
117Mariana Bastos CorrêaMedicina3º C
118Mariana Guimarães NogueiraPublicidade e Propaganda3º B
119Marianne Gomes CorreiaEngenharia de ProduçãoSOE
120Marina Caetano Martins de SouzaFísica2º A
121Marina Muniz FenelonOdontologiaSemi 07
122Maryan Shahin Acosta NascimentoBiotecnologia2º B
123Matheus Alves GomesJornalismoSemi 02
124Matheus Amaral GordoDireitoSemi 06
125Matheus Cabral de A. FernandesAdministração3º E
126Matheus Felipe Alves MartinsOdontologia2º A
127Matheus Gabriel BarbosaDireitoSemi 06
128Mauro José Vieira JúniorEngenharia de Software3º D
129Mirela Soares FrancaArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 05
130Monnique Cardoso PereiraQuímica2º C
131Múcio Bonifácio Guimarães FilhoAdministraçãoMaratona
132Nelson Carolino de Oliveira FilhoEngenharia de MinasSemi 04
133Nicolas Cruvinel LindoEng. de ComputaçãoITA
134Paula Toledo de AlmeidaMedicinaSemi 07
135Paulo Lucas Pinheiro de BritoMedicinaSemi 02
136Paulo Ricardo Rocha CaproniJornalismo3º C
137Paulo Ricardo Rodrigues CamargoEngenharia QuímicaITA
138Pedro Artur de Oliveira Souza Engenharia de MinasSemi 02
139Pedro Augusto Lourenço CorreaDireitoSemi 02
140Pedro Henrique Pires OliveiraDireito3º D
141Rafael Cardoso Ramos BringelCiências Biológicas2º A
142Rafael Guimarães VeríssimoMedicina VeterináriaSOE
143Rafael Martins ArrudaDireitoSemi 05
144Rafael Moraes TavaresDireito3º G
145Rafael Roriz TrindadeEngenharia Mecânica3º B
146Rafael Yudi Scalia Cunha HoshinoMedicinaSemi 02
147Rafaela Luiza Pereira da SilvaNutrição3º B
148Rafaela Vasco de FreitasOdontologia3º H
149Rafaella Caroline de Souza EstevesEngenharia de Alimentos2º C
150Raissa Oliveira MouraJornalismo3º B
151Raister Roseake Maia S. CarvalhoMedicinaSemi 06
152Renata Lemes PortoOdontologiaSemi 04
153Renato de Carvalho MenesesAgronomiaEsp. His/Geo
154Ricardo Teles LeãoDireitoSemi 06
155Roberta Teodoro SantosCiências Econômicas3 º A
156Rodolpho Lemes de OliveiraMedicinaSemi 07
157Rodrigo Alvares Salum XimenesMedicinaEsp. Lit.
158Ronaldo Moises de Moura FilhoMedicinaSOE
159Sandro Santos Estrela TerraFarmácia3 º A
160Sílvia Aires de Freitas AndradeDireito3 º A
161Stephanie Zago GeraldinoMedicina Veterinária2º E
162Thalles Braga FonsêcaMedicinaEsp. His/Geo
163Victor Monteiro CatãoCiências ContábeisSemi 02
Total: 163 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Alexandre Barros Aguiar Engenharia Civil 3 º A
2Alexandre Batista Esperidião Medicina Veterinária Semi 08
3Alline Araúo Inácio Rolim Engenharia Elétrica 3º F
4Amanda Vilela Jacaranda Maciel Administração 3º B
5Ana Luiza Alves Cavalcanti Engenharia Elétrica Semi 11
6Ana Luiza de Andrade Mendonça Agronomia 3º B
7Andreia Craveiro Franco Nutrição 3º D
8Andreia Vidica Marinho Nutrição 3º B
9André Fontoura Soares CarvalhoMedicina VeterináriaSemi 08
10Atila Sperandio Rodrigues Engenharia Elétrica 3º F
11Benhur Tessaro Ciências da Computação Semi 07
12Brenner Dolis Marretto de Moura Nutrição 3º B
13Breno Alkmin Camargo Medicina Veterinária 3º C
14Bruna Bianco Hummel Farmácia 2º A
15Bruna do Nascimento Pereira Medicina Veterinária Semi 06
16Bruna Guidon Pedro Nutrição 3º A
17Caio Augusto Abdalla Peres Farmácia 3º B
18Caio Rubens Dela Savia Farmácia Semi 05
19Camila Cardoso Pela Rosado Administração 3º B
20Camila Tsuchida Nogueira Engenharia Elétrica 3º D
21Carlos Antônio Rosa Filho Nutrição 3º B
22Carlos Augusto B. de Camargo Filho Engenharia Civil Semi 08
23Carolina Fernandes Aranha Agronomia 3º F
24Cassio César Arrais Leão Farmácia Semi 05
25Clarissa Andrade Parreira Administração 3º B
26Daniela Vieira Aurione Engenharia Civil Semi 06
27Danielle Cristina Santos Ribeiro Administração Semi 02
28Douglas Florencio de Sousa Engenharia Elétrica 3º F
29Eric Barbosa Cruvinel Engenharia Civil Semi 07
30Erika Guimarães Nogueira Medicina Veterinária Semi 06
31Erika Tiemi Kozima Química 3º C
32Felipe Vieira Adorno Engenharia Civil Semi 03
33Fernanda Pinheiro Rocha Reis Engenharia Civil Semi 04
34Fernando Oliveira Gomes Engenharia Civil Semi 08
35Francisco Victor de Souza Lopes Eng. de Computação 3º D
36Frederico Oliveira Dias Engenharia Civil Semi 02
37Gabriel Borges Engenharia Civil 3º B
38Gabriel Marques Oliveira Dias Ciências da Computação 3º F
39Gabriela Fernandes Amarante Medicina Veterinária Semi 03
40Giovana Bonfim Almeida Administração 3º F
41Guilherme do Carmo Messias Pecego Nutrição 3º B
42Guilherme dos Santos Queiroz Nutrição Semi 08
43Guilherme Galvão Ferraz Agronomia Semi 02
44Heloana Albino Campos Medicina Veterinária 3º D
45Henrique da Silva Japiassu Werneck Medicina Veterinária Semi 08
46Henrique José Estabile do Patrocinio Agronomia 3º B
47Igor Borges Lima Agronomia 3º D
48Igor de Oliveira Valente Farmácia 3º B
49Isabela de Santana Berigo Administração 3º F
50Isabela Lopes Moura Eng. de Computação 3º E
51Isabella Póvoa Vieira Engenharia Civil Semi 04
52Jackson Araujo Pequeno Engenharia Civil Semi 08
53João Paulo Padovani Guerra Eng. de Computação 3º B
54João Pedro Brandão Medicina Veterinária 3º D
55Josiane Aparecida Duarte Nutrição Semi 11
56Julia Camargo Cardoso Ciências Contábeis Semi 08
57Juliana Siqueira Felipe Agronomia 3º D
58Julyana Candido Bahia Nutrição Semi 07
59Kaio Cesar Borges Benedetti Engenharia Civil Semi 06
60Karine Kelms Oliveira Mendonça Medicina Veterinária Semi 02
61Klauss Raphael Alves de Andrade Sistemas de Informação Semi 07
62Leticia Rodrigues Mustafa Ciências Contábeis 3º B
63Livia Garcia Nutrição Semi 07
64Luana de Rezende Mikael Medicina Veterinária Semi 05
65Lucas Rocha Vita Gestão da Informação 3º B
66Ludvick Alvares da Silva Farmácia 3º B
67Luis Eduardo G. do Amaral Brito Sistemas de Informação 2 º G
68Maria Eduarda de F. Rios Santos Medicina Veterinária Semi 07
69Mariana Bastos Correa Medicina Veterinária 3º C
70Mariana Guimarães Nogueira Ciências Contábeis 3º B
71Marina Garcia Nutrição Semi 07
72Marina Muniz Fenelon Nutrição Semi 07
73Mateus Miranda Andrade Farmácia 3º E
74Mateus Zago Cassiano Eng. de Computação Semi 05
75Matheus Alexandre do P. Teixeira Engenharia Elétrica Semi 08
76Matheus Melgaco Oliveira Santos Eng. de Computação Semi 05
77Murilo Meneses Nunes Nutrição Semi 08
78Natalia Bueno Barbara Administração 3º C
79Natalia Costa Ariza Química 3º D
80Natalia Tandaya Grandi Administração 3º B
81Nathalia Meireles Lima Nutrição Semi 07
82Nathalya Di Ferreira Martins Nutrição Semi 08
83Paolla Tiemy de Freitas Tsuru Farmácia Semi 08
84Paula Toledo de Almeida Medicina Veterinária Semi 05
85Paulo Henrique Candido Barbosa Engenharia Civil Semi 08
86Paulo Henrique Pedroso de Lima Engenharia Elétrica 3º A
87Paulo Ricardo Rocha Caproni Medicina Veterinária 3º C
88Pedro Henrique Pires Oliveira Ciências Contábeis 3º C
89Pedro Henrique Procopio Lobo Medicina Veterinária Semi 07
90Pedro Henrique S. B. de Camargo Engenharia Civil Semi 08
91Rafaela Segatti Rezende Medicina Veterinária Semi 05
92Rafaela Vasco de Freitas Nutrição 3º D
93Rayne Ramos Fagundes Farmácia Semi 06
94Roberta Teodoro Santos Ciências Contábeis 3º A
95Sarson Rener Custodio de Oliveira Farmácia Semi 05
96Silvia Aires de Freitas Andrade Medicina Veterinária 3 º A
97Suzana Bezerra Costa Engenharia Civil Semi 08
98Tahyne Koziel Masson Química 3º A
99Thais Rodrigues Magalhães Farmácia Semi 05
100Thais Rodrigues Silva Farmácia Semi 02
101Thalita Alves de Oliveira Farmácia Semi 07
102Victor Zeferino e Resende Direção e Prod. de Arte 3º D
103Vitor de Castro Carvalho Engenharia Civil 3º A
104Vitor Lima Lobo Nutrição Semi 01
105Wagner Guimarães Nascimento Neto Medicina Veterinária 3º A
106Wanessa Gonzaga Di Almeida Medicina Veterinária Semi 08
107Yasmin Eugenia Santana Nutrição 3º F
108Yasmin Navarro Canabrava Eng. de Computação 3º F
Total: 108 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Adriane Vaz da Costa Ciências Sociais 1º G
2Alexandre César Rios Gomide Administração 2º B
3Alexandre Ferrari Amaral Medicina Semi 02
4Alexandre Marcos Sbroggio Filho Matemática 2º A
5Alexandre Pereira Rodrigues Chaves Enfermagem Semi 02
6Amanda Carrijo Santos Medicina Semi 03
7Amanda Rizzia Xavier Teixeira Administração 3º F
8Ana Caroline Machado Medeiros Direito Esp. Mat
9Ana Clara Fagundes Carvalho Letras 1º A
10Ana Claúdia Braz Olimpio Direito Semi 05
11Ana Jady Mendes Pereira Biomedicina Semi 02
12Andressa de Mendonça Alvares Arquitetura e Urbanismo Esp. Mat
13Andreza Alves Rodrigues Farmácia Semi T
14Arielle Gonçalves Vieira Direito Semi 07
15Arthur Santana de Mendonça Engenharia Mecânica 3º E
16Artur Gonçalves Machado Medicina Semi 01
17Avinner Miguel Soares Prado Arquitetura e Urbanismo 3º C
18álvaro Gomes da Silva Neto Engenharia Mecânica Semi 05
19Barbara Caetano Tavares Letras 1º D
20Beatriz Fernandes Santos Catelan Administração 3º A
21Bruna Santana Alarcon Medicina Semi 02
22Bruno Moreno Leobas Soares Engenharia de Alimentos 2º A
23Bruno Simitan Segatto Direito Semi 08
24Camilla Oliveira Monteiro Martins Odontologia 3º E
25Carolina de Sousa Martins Biotecnologia Semi 02
26Carolina Oliveira Tasinaffi Odontologia Semi 06
27Carolina Vecchia Stein Física 1º H
28Cássio Silva Coelho Medicina Semi 03
29César Cintra Freitas Signates Ciências Econômicas 3º A
30Ciro Antunes de Medeiros Ciências Biológicas Semi 07
31Clarissa Andrade Parreira Administração 2º B
32Dalila Queiroz Cassimiro Medicina Veterinária Semi 02
33Daniella de Brito Trindade Nutrição Semi 06
34Eduardo Lana Zadi Engenharia Ambiental 3º E
35Eduardo Siqueira Mendes Ciências da Computação 3º F
36Fellipe Martins Marinho Engenharia Elétrica Semi 06
37Fernanda Karolinne M. Silva Pinto Medicina Semi 07
38Fernanda Oliveira Tasinaffi Medicina Veterinária 3º E
39Fernanda Pereira Dumont Direito Semi 06
40Fernando Rodrigues de Oliveira Ciências Econômicas Semi T
41Flávia Tandaya Grandi Medicina Semi 08
42Frederico Alves Oliveira Medicina Semi T
43Gabriel Borges Engenharia Civil 2º B
44Gabriel Nogueira Medici Engenharia Química 3º A
45Gabriel Vianna Bezerra da Trindade Jornalismo 3º F
46Gabriela Marsiaj Rassi Medicina Semi 06
47Gabriela Souza e Silva Biomedicina 3º F
48Geraldo I. Nakashima P. Figueiredo Eng. de Computação Semi 02
49Guido Cavalcanti Garcia Engenharia Civil 3º C
50Guilherme Barbosa Teixeira Engenharia Civil Semi 06
51Guilherme Borges Alves Medicina 3º F
52Guilherme Moraes de Brito Engenharia de Software 3º A
53Guilherme Rossi Assis de Mendonça Medicina 3º A
54Guilherme Semerene Costa Gomes Jornalismo Semi 03
55Gustavo Coelho Caiado Medicina Semi 04
56Gustavo de Carvalho Santos Direito Semi T
57Helmuth Soares Goetz Medicina Semi 03
58Hugo Carvalho Silva Direito 3º A
59Iara Mendes Maciel Biotecnologia 3º D
60Igor da Silva Cardoso Engenharia Química ITA
61Igor de Oliveira Valente Farmácia 2º A
62Igor de Santos Silva Barbosa Medicina Semi 06
63Igor Vencio Peres Engenharia Elétrica 3º B
64Isabela de Souza Takahashi Ciências Biológicas Semi T
65Isabela Lopes Moura Ciências Biológicas 2º F
66Isabella Bueno de Camargo David Nutrição Semi 07
67Isadora Toledo de Almeida Engenharia Mecânica 2º E
68Iuri Santos e Tavares Farmácia 3º E
69Izadora Oliveira Wercelens História 2º B
70Jacqueline Arantes Rodrigues Soares Ciências Sociais Semi 08
71Jéssica Araujo Conte Nutrição 3º B
72Jéssica Canuto Arantes Medicina Semi 04
73Jhenyfer Aguiar Santos Administração Semi T
74Jilson Salles Brasil Neto Engenharia Mecânica Semi 04
75João Manoel Braollos Silva Engenharia Civil 3º A
76João Paulo Costa Lima Engenharia de Software 3º B
77Jonatas Barbosa Vasconcelos Medicina Semi 05
78Jordana de Paula Soares Ciências Biológicas 2º D
79Jordanna Magre de Brito Gebrim Design de Moda 3º A
80Jorive Netto Silva Tavares Odontologia Semi 03
81José Antônio Mendes LaraEngenharia Civil 3º D
82José Ilário Ribeiro Neto Engenharia Mecânica Semi T
83Juliana Gaioso de Azevedo Eng. de Computação Semi 08
84Juliana Siqueira Felipe Zootecnia 2º A
85Júlio Luiz Tavares Neto Administração 3º E
86Karine Alves Azambuja Odontologia 3º D
87Laerte Alves de Faria Ribeiro Zootecnia 1º B
88Lafayette Sposito Goyano Jota Medicina Semi
89Lais Fernandes Fonseca Ciências Biológicas 2º E
90Larissa Batista de Souza Ferreira Medicina Veterinária Semi 01
91Larissa Cristina Silva Administração 3º D
92Laura de Falco Tizzo Jornalismo Semi 04
93Lea Cristina Santos Oliveira Farmácia Esp. Mat
94Lenicia Batista Mamede Engenharia de Alimentos Semi 01
95Leonardo Almeida de Goes Direito 3º A
96Leonardo Filipini Pinheiro Medicina Semi 07
97Lorena Araujo Laperche Engenharia Civil Esp. Física
98Luana Santa Brigida Magalhães Design de Moda 3º B
99Luara Fernandes Monteiro Psicologia 3º F
100Lucas Cedro Temponi Eng. de Computação 3º F
101Lucas Correia Arcanjo Odontologia 3º B
102Lucas Cruz Silva Física 2º A
103Lucas de Lima Santana Eng. de Computação ITA
104Lucas Guilherme de Oliveira Administração 3º C
105Lucas Rafael Dourado Caldas Administração 2º C
106Luis Ricardo Alves de Oliveira Administração Semi 06
107Luiz Gustavo Silveira Chaves Engenharia Civil 3º F
108Luiz Henrique Athaides Ramos Medicina Semi 04
109Marcela Gratão de Castro Odontologia Semi 05
110Marcio Henrique da Silva Lima Engenharia Mecânica 3º B
111Marcio Santos Sepulvia de Oliveira Engenharia Civil Semi T
112Marco Antônio Marcelino Bahia Estatística 2º D
113Marcus Vinícius Honorato Domingos Agronomia 2º B
114Mariana Almeida de Castro Medicina 3º A
115Mariana Bastos Correa Ciências Biológicas 2º F
116Mateus Bringel Oliveira Duarte Medicina ITA
117Matheus de Paula Vaz C. Gomes Arquitetura e Urbanismo 2º D
118Matheus dos Santos Vieira Engenharia Mecânica 3º B
119Mayara Rios Leite Macedo Medicina Semi 08
120Mila Cristine Nascimento Odontologia 3º E
121Murilo Gabriel dos Santos Pinto Direito 3º B
122Murilo Goulart Rodovalho Engenharia Mecânica 3º B
123Murilo Soares Teixeira Direito Semi 01
124Natalia Gomes Nagato Medicina Semi 08
125Natalia Mirelle Carrijo dos Santos Medicina Semi 07
126Natalia Rosa Pimenta Direito 3º D
127Nayara Lopes de Mendonça Odontologia Semi 08
128Neilla Raquel Costa de Morais Direito 3º A
129Nelson Gomes da Silva Filho Direito Semi 01
130Pamella Deuzila de Oliveira Schelle Medicina Semi 05
131Patrick Kayter Rodrigues de Jesus Física Semi T
132Paulo Cézar Silva Motta Engenharia Civil Semi T
133Pedro Augusto de Carvalho Franco Medicina Veterinária 1º H
134Pedro Henrique Rodrigues da Silva Engenharia Química 3º E
135Pedro Rogério de Sousa Ferreira Eng. de Computação 3º A
136Rafael Carneiro Naves Física Semi 05
137Rafael Figueiredo de Paula Matemática 3º F
138Rafaela Brandão Alves Psicologia Semi 01
139Raquel Zorzetti de Sousa Pacheco Enfermagem 2º F
140Renata Ribeiro Issy Medicina Semi 03
141Ricardo Angélico Godinho de Avila Engenharia Civil Semi 06
142Rodolpho Hiroshi Takahashi Ciências da Computação Semi T
143Rodrigo Freire Prado Odontologia Semi 03
144Shamir Queiroz Rosado Engenharia Elétrica 3º E
145Tainá Negrão Menezes Educação Física 3º E
146Tais Figueiredo de Sá Medicina 3º F
147Tauani Cuellar de Moraes Letras 2º B
148Thaise Dornelas de Queiroz Enfermagem Semi 04
149Thaynara Leonel Bueno Medicina Semi 05
150Thaynara Marques da Silva Caixeta Ciências Econômicas 3º D
151Thiago Higor Patrocinio Alves Zootecnia Semi 06
152Vanessa Alves Aragão Direito 3º C
153Vanessa Rincon de FreitasPublicidade e Propaganda 3º D
154Victor César Rocha RibeiroPublicidade e Propaganda 2º B
155Victor de Carvalho Drummond Diniz Engenharia Mecânica Semi 06
156Vitor Bueno Figueiredo de Paula Matemática 3º B
157Vivian Mantovani Bataglin Direito 3º A
158Vladimir Lenin de Moraes Júnior Química 3º C
159Wagner Guimarães Nascimento Neto Zootecnia 2º D
160Waldemar Lobo de Mello Filho Medicina Veterinária Semi 04
161Wanderley Rodrigues de S. Júnior Sistemas de Informação 3º D
162Yara Alves Caetano Medicina Semi 01
Total: 162 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Ana Cláudia Barbosa Rezende Engenharia Elétrica Semi 07
2André Fonseca Pinto Osório Engenharia Elétrica Semi 01
3Arthur Gomes de Souza Pereira Administração Semi 05
4Bruna Campos Oliveira Farmácia Semi 06
5Bruno de Oliveira Siqueira Engenharia Civil Semi 04
6Bruno Henrique de Sousa Barbosa Engenharia Civil Semi 06
7Camila Goncalves Rodrigues Ribeiro Nutrição Semi 04
8Camila Palma Borba dos Santos Farmácia Semi 06
9Carlos Gilberto Favero Júnior Farmácia Semi 06
10César Augusto Gastaldon Rios Engenharia Civil Semi 01
11Cristyano Bismark Ferreira Leite Farmácia Semi 06
12Eduardo Lana Zadi Química 3º E
13Frederico dos Santos Batista Costa Engenharia Civil 3º C
14Frederico Guedes Monferrari Agronomia 3º E
15Gabriela Abrahao Vaz Administração Semi 06
16Gabriela Queiroz de Melo Alencar Medicina Veterinária Semi 05
17Guilherme Rezende Barros Engenharia Civil 3º B
18Gustavo Vieira Gusmão Lima Agronomia Semi 02
19Hugo Cotta Pacheco Engenharia Civil 3º F
20Hugo Ferreira Ginu Engenharia Elétrica Semi 05
21Igor de Santos Silva Barbosa Farmácia Semi 06
22Izadora Souza Artiaga de Almeida Nutrição Semi 07
23João Manoel Braollos Silva Engenharia Civil 3º A
24João Paulo Costa Lima Ciências da Computação 3º B
25Jordana Lopes Costa Nutrição Semi 05
26Juliana Nogueira Garcia Medicina Veterinária 3º A
27Karine Alves Azambuja Ecol. e Análise Ambiental 3º D
28Lara Aquino Ferreira Pires Nutrição Semi 02
29Leonardo Almeida de Goes Engenharia Elétrica 3º A
30Lucas Lauar Cortizo Vidal Medicina Veterinária Semi 02
31Luis Gabriel Silva Alvarenga Agronomia 3º C
32Marcio Henrique da Silva Lima Agronomia 3º B
33Maria Luisa Matias Ferreira Agronomia 2º A
34Marina Tomaz Esper Farmácia Semi 03
35Matheus Duarte Venturoli Ecol. e Análise Ambiental 3º C
36Matheus Saliba e Silva Engenharia Elétrica Semi 07
37Mauro José Vieira Júnior Ciências da Computação Esp. Fís.
38Murilo Alves Guedes Farmácia Semi 07
39Paula Toledo de Almeida Medicina Veterinária 3º C
40Paulo Henrique Menezes Franco Agronomia Semi 08
41Pedro Bittencourt Arruda Engenharia Elétrica 3º F
42Pedro Guilherme Dias e Santos Engenharia Civil Semi 06
43Rayana Simoes Aguiar Medicina Veterinária Semi 01
44Salomão Antônio Olivencia Ecol. e Análise Ambiental Semi 04
45Tauana do Vale Nutrição Semi 06
46Thaynara Leonel Bueno Medicina Veterinária Semi 05
47Thiago Wassi Silva Sistemas de Informação 3º C
48Tiago Alves Barros Rosa Engenharia Elétrica 3º C
49Vítor Arantes Sperandio Nutrição Semi 07
50Vítor Bueno Figueiredo de Paula Engenharia Elétrica 3º B
51Vladimir Lenin de Moraes Júnior Química 3º C
52Yan Moraes de Britto Medicina Veterinária Semi 05
Total: 52 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Agnaldo Roque Ribeiro JúniorFísica2º B
2Alexandra Sousa FreireMedicinaSemi 07
3Alline Araúo Inácio RolimFísica1º D
4Amanda Alexandre ValeNutrição3º B
5Amanda de Castro Siqueira MedicinaSemi 03
6Amanda de Miranda ConstantinoEng. de Alimentos2º C
7Amanda Fagundes NeryEnfermagem Semi
8Ana Carolina Vilela SeverinoMedicinaSemi 02
9Ana Lydia Queiroz LongoCiências BiológicasEsp. Física
10Anderson Oliveira SousaEng. de ComputaçãoSemi 02
11Arcenio Vinhal Ribeiro NetoEngenharia Química2º A
12Arthur de Souza BastosDireito3º B
13Arthur Ribeiro RezendeFísica2º A
14Barbara Francine Oliveira SantosCiências BiológicasSemi 11
15Beatriz Faleiro Ramos OdontologiaSemi 01
16Beatriz Fernandes Santos CatelanEng. de Alimentos2º B
17Brenda Monteiro M. da Cunha JornalismoSemi 04
18Bruno Andrade AvellarDireito3º C
19Bruno Cordeiro de Toledo Medicina3º E
20Camila de Souza CalacaLetrasMaratona
21Camila Ribeiro TavaresDireitoSemi 03
22Carlos Augusto Bouhid de C. FilhoEngenharia Civil3º A
23Carolina de Sousa Martins Medicina VeterináriaSemi 02
24Carolina Inez Alves Silveira BiomedicinaEsp. Exatas
25Cássio Pereira VieiraEngenharia ElétricaMaratona
26Cinthia Menezes de AssisEng. de AlimentosMaratona
27Daniel Geraldini FerreiraCiências Biológicas1º C
28Daniela Agra de CastroCiências Biológicas2º D
29Daniela Damazio ChaveiroDireitoSemi 09
30Danielle Cristina Santos RibeiroHistória2º B
31Danilo Barbosa PortoEng. de Computação2º B
32Danilo Gomes LeonardoEng. de Computação3º D
33Débora Ferreira dos SantosMedicina3º D
34Douglas Florencio de SousaFísica1º E
35Eduardo Augusto de MeloEngenharia ElétricaMaratona
36Eduardo Pereira CoelhoEngenharia ElétricaSemi 07
37Elmio Martins da Costa FilhoEngenharia Civil3º C
38Erick Bernardes RochaDireitoSemi 05
39Evelyn Cardoso do CoutoPublicidade e PropagandaSemi 08
40Fábio de Freitas FontesEngenharia CivilSemi 09
41Fernanda Azeredo de AssisHistóriaEsp. Química
42Fernanda Loyola JunqueiraCiências BiológicasSemi 05
43Fernando Ducatti de PinaBiomedicina3º C
44Fernando Henrique B. AzevedoEngenharia CivilSemi 08
45Fernando Lucas Borges O. AlvesDireitoSemi 05
46Filipe Borges Lemos de Freitas AgronomiaSemi 03
47Flávia Guerra MarquesAdministraçãoSemi 02
48Flávio Campos MagalhãesMedicinaSemi 06
49Flávio Ciccone de Faria Mendonça Engenharia CivilSemi 09
50Frederico Alves de Oliveira Ciências SociaisMaratona
51Gabriel Borges Engenharia Elétrica1º B
52Gabriel Queiroz Fernandes Engenharia AmbientalSemi 05
53Gabriela Estevão LourençoLetras1º D
54Géssica Bueno BarbaraMedicina Veterinária3º B
55Giovana Monteiro QuinanNutrição3º A
56Giovanni Filipe Leonel OliveiraEng. de Computação3º B
57Guardiano Henrique M. TeixeiraCiências Biológicas2º C
58Guilherme Dumont MarquesMedicina VeterináriaSemi 06
59Guilherme Han Thsan TaiEngenharia Mecânica Semi 03
60Guilherme Horbilon de Castro MedicinaSemi 09
61Guilherme Rossi A. de MendonçaFarmácia2º A
62Gustavo Costa FerreiraDireito3ºA
63Gustavo Ferreira RochaEng. de ComputaçãoSemi 09
64Hebe Soledad Simões GomesZootecnia1º C
65Henrique Araujo Toledo Medicina VeterináriaSemi 08
66Henrique Resende HirakoEng. de Software3º A
67Hugo Montagnini SuannoFísica2º A
68Iara Mendes MacielEngenharia Ambiental2º B
69Isabela de Souza VerriJornalismo3º B
70Italo Pires Ferreira Engenharia CivilSemi 04
71Jéssica Caiado Curado AuadDireitoEsp. Geo.
72Jéssika Santiago de AssisJornalismo2º B
73João Paulo Pires DantasCiências EconômicasEsp.Port/Geo
74João Pedro BrandãoFísica1º C
75João Pedro Sabino CoutinhoDireito3º E
76Julia Fernanda Costa da SilvaEng. de ProduçãoMaratona
77Juliana Braga MascarenhasAgronomia3º D
78Juliana de Paiva BatistaEngenharia Mecânica Esp. Física
79Juliana Fraga FonsecaBiomedicinaSemi 06
80Juliane Barcelos de Oliveira Ciências da ComputaçãoSemi 06
81Karine do Prado Ferreira Gomes Publicidade e PropagandaSemi 08
82Lafayette Sousa Gomes de MoraisMedicina3º D
83Lais Fernandes FonsecaZootecnia1º C
84Lais Nunes Santos DireitoMaratona
85Lara Zeferino e ResendeHistória2º A
86Larissa Carvalho de AmorimFarmácia2º D
87Laura Mendonça de V. Oliveira MedicinaSemi 03
88Leandro Marques Bonifacio de LimaEng. de ComputaçãoSemi 10
89Lorena Abrao Silva MedicinaSemi 04
90Lorena Pires Carvalho Engenharia CivilSemi 02
91Lorena Tome Barbosa Ciências SociaisEsp. Mat.
92Luana Borges Fleury Fernandes OdontologiaSemi 03
93Luana Maria RabeloMedicinaSemi 03
94Luara Fernandes MonteiroPedagogia2º D
95Lucas Correa de PaulaDireitoMaratona
96Lucas Rafael PeresDireito3º B
97Lucas Vasconcelos de MoraisFísica1º C
98Luciana de Carvalho PereiraMedicinaSemi 08
99Luis Augusto Lucas de MeloFísica2º B
100Luis Eduardo de Araujo RochaEng. de SoftwareSemi 07
101Luis Eduardo Paes BorgesEngenharia ElétricaSemi 05
102Luiz Fernando Xavier Guimarães DireitoSemi 03
103Luiza Lobo Vieira Nascimento DireitoSemi 02
104Maira Dalia SagnoriCiências Biológicas3º C
105Marco Aurelio Lino MassaraniCiências da Computação3º B
106Marcos Silva MoraesMedicina Veterinária3º E
107Marcos Vinicius Muniz Lemos SoutoMedicinaSemi 06
108Mariana Almeida de CastroCiências Biológicas2º A
109Mariana Fleury SkafMedicinaSemi 07
110Mariana Vieira de Oliveira MedicinaSemi 04
111Marilia Andrade CamposLetras1º A
112Marina Alves Coelho Silva Ciências BiológicasEsp. Atualid.
113Marina Alves TeixeiraHistória2º B
114Marina Cronemberger Rangel Ciências Biológicas3º E
115Marina Ribeiro Goncalves PsicologiaSemi 01
116Maryana do Amaral Salla MachadoMedicina VeterináriaSemi 07
117Mateus Costa BreseghelloDesign Gráfico3º C
118Mateus Viana AzevedoAdministraçãoEsp. Mat.
119Mateus Viana SimoesCiências EconômicasMaratona
120Matheus Xavier de AlmeidaQuímicaSemi 05
121Mayara Borges Lourenco de SousaCiências BiológicasEsp. Port.
122Mayra Feliciano FerreiraMedicinaSemi 09
123Moema Marques Machado Publicidade e PropagandaSemi 07
124Moema Moreira Ponce LacerdaDireitoMaratona
125Murilo Soares CostaEngenharia AmbientalEsp. Geo.
126Myller Kairo Coelho de MesquitaDireitoMaratona
127Natalia Bueno BarbaraCiências Biológicas1º A
128Natalia Rosa PimentaLetras2º A
129Nathalya Ducarmo JordaoEngenharia QuímicaSemi 04
130Nayara Lopes AndradeAdministraçãoSemi 03
131Nilo Borges GuimarãesMedicinaSemi 07
132Olga Beatriz Aziz IbrahimEng. de Alimentos3º B
133Patricia Fernandes Melo AlvesMedicinaSemi 10
134Paula Avila MoraesEnfermagem 3º C
135Paulo de Siqueira MeloAgronomia3º E
136Paulo Vittor Oliveira PeresMedicina3º B
137Pedro Henrique Rodrigues da SilvaFísica2º B
138Pedro Paulo Chaves BaracatEngenharia ElétricaMaratona
139Philippe César Fernandes TeixeiraEngenharia MecânicaITA
140Rafael da Silva CastroEngenharia CivilMaratona
141Rafael QuirinoEngenharia CivilEsp. Mat/Fis
142Railane Castro PintoQuímicaSemi 07
143Raisa Rodrigues da Fonseca OdontologiaSemi 08
144Raissa Almeida HemerlyMedicinaSemi 06
145Raissa de Lima Costa Engenharia AmbientalSemi 07
146Raphael do Carmo Farias Medicina VeterináriaSemi 01
147Raquel Bueno RodovalhoDireitoSemi 07
148Ravena Estevão MendonçaGeografia2º B
149Rayane Couto Lopes MedicinaSemi 02
150Rayssa Santana GuthPublicidade e PropagandaEsp. Geo.
151Rejiane Caldeira PintoMedicinaMaratona
152Renata Moreira Marques PassosCiências BiológicasEsp. Química
153Rene Augusto Alves TelesEngenharia Civil3º A
154Ricardo Albernaz MendesCiências Biológicas2º D
155Ricardo Paula da Silva Ciências da ComputaçãoSemi 04
156Rodrigo Bocchi de MacedoMedicinaSemi 06
157Rogerio Pinheiro CavalcanteMedicinaSemi 08
158Roseana Netto Pereira MedicinaSemi 06
159Said Rassi NetoMedicinaEsp. Química
160Sandra Marcia de AlmeidaMedicinaSemi 05
161Sarah Barbacena Silva Engenharia Ambiental3º E
162Sávio Augusto Teixeira e SilvaMedicinaSemi 06
163Shao Silva Barbosa Design Gráfico3º C
164Taisa Camargo LemosDireitoSemi 02
165Tatiana Valente MatosFísica2º B
166Taysa Borges Cardoso MacedoOdontologiaEsp. Química
167Terua Luiz GonçalvesEng. de Computação3º E
168Thaisa Caroline Gonçalves Lima DireitoSemi 01
169Thallys Ferreira Lima Educação FísicaSemi 04
170Thiago Domingos de SouzaEng. de ProduçãoSemi 01
171Tiago Jyun Scalia Cunha HoshinoMedicinaSemi 03
172Vanessa Mendes da SilvaEngenharia de Minas3º B
173Vanuce Pereira FerroEducação FísicaSemi 05
174Veronica Takatsuka ManoelNutrição3º C
175Vinícius de Felipe T. e MottaCiências Econômicas3º A
176Vinícius Falcão ValadaresDireitoSemi 06
177Vivian Mantovani BataglinLetras2º A
178Víctor Santana Batista BezerraOdontologiaSemi 07
179Víctor Zeferino e ResendeHistória1º E
180Vítor Gontijo Jaime de Matos Ciências EconômicasSemi 05
181William Wilkens HelrigleMedicinaSemi 09
182Zanaliz Mara Candido da CostaDireitoSemi 09
Total: 182 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Abrão Hene Vieira FilhoEngenharia Civil Esp. Física
2Alberto Santiago Marques Medicina Semi 08
3Alessandro Messias SilvaEngenharia Civil Maratona
4Alexandre Magno Bahia ReisMedicina Semi 05
5Alysson Godoy CardosoDireito 3º C
6Amanda Daniela de Barros MoraesMedicina Veterinária Semi 06
7Amanda Franzoni MarquesMatemática 2º A
8Amanda Lacerda Mendonça VieiraOdontologia Semi 05
9Amanda Vieria Matos Medicina S2 - 1º Sem.
10Ana Carolina Curado DiasPsicologia Semi 09
11Ana Paula Lindoso LimaCiências Biológicas Esp. Física
12Antí´nio Carlos Peres de O. FilhoEngenharia Civil Esp. Port.
13Antí´nio Ferreira Borges NetoMedicina Maratona
14Arsenio Pereira de Vasconcelos NetoFarmácia Semi 05
15Ary Marcos A. de Castro BrazCiências Econômicas 3º E
16Augusto Rodrigues da Cunha LimaDireito Semi 07
17Barbara Regina Brandão de AraújoCiências BiológicasSemi 02
18Braz Custódio Peres NetoDireito 2º B
19Bruna Trevizoli FerrazPsicologia Semi 08
20Bruno Allan Camelo de OliveiraCiências Contábeis Semi 06
21Bruno Cezar Patrocinio AlvesAgronomia Semi 03
22Bruno Freitas Cardoso Medicina Semi 02
23Camila de Silveira AssisEng. de Alimentos Semi 02
24Camila Stefani ColpoAgronomia Maratona
25Carolina Maria do Amaral LopesCiências Biológicas 2º A
26Carolina Rodrigues NascimentoPsicologia Esp. Mat.
27Caroline Cristina BorgesOdontologia Semi 05
28Chrystian Fernando Araujo BorgesMatemática IME/ITA
29Daniel Henrique Cí¢ndido da SilvaMedicina Semi 04
30Daniela Guimaríes de SiqueiraEng. de Computação 3º A
31Daniella de Godoi NasciuttiMedicina Maratona
32Danielle Flavia de GouveiaEngenharia de Minas Esp. Física
33Danilo de Freitas MagalhíesMedicina EF
34David Evangelista da Silveira JúniorFísica IME/ITA
35Deborah Simão DiasMedicina Semi 03
36Débora Fereira dos SantosCiências Biológicas 2º B
37Débora Fontoura RodriguesMedicina Semi 04
38Débora Jacinto de FariaHistória Esp. Atualid.
39Ediberto Bernardes Campos JúniorEngenharia Elétrica 3º B
40Eduardo Ivo ColleMedicina Veterinária Maratona
41Eduardo Macedo CarvalhoEngenharia Civil Semi 03
42Eduardo Vilela Borges dos SantosMedicina Semi 09
43Elisa Natalia Gomes RibeiroDireito Semi 05
44Ellen Faustino RibeiroBiomedicina Esp. Física
45Erika Santos SouzaOdontologia Semi 08
46Estela Molinari MadlumJornalismo IME/ITA
47Everton Santos Oliveira Medicina S4 - 1º Sem.
48Fábio Coimbra MirandaEngenharia Elétrica Maratona
49Felipe Borges RosaEngenharia Civil Semi 01
50Felipe de Almeida Porto Medicina Semi 05
51Felipe Ferreira BorgesQuímica 3º A
52Felipe Rocha RomaoEngenharia Civil Semi 07
53Felipe Schaiblich Cardoso FortesPublicidade e Propaganda Maratona
54Fernanda de Paula R. FernandesCiências Biológicas Semi 06
55Fernanda Pedrosa TorresMedicina 3º A
56Fernanda Silveira BastosAdministraçãoSemi 03
57Fernando Geraldo de SousaEng. de Computação Semi 07
58Flávia Ponce GuimarãesOdontologia Semi 03
59Flávia Tandaya GrandiBiomedicina Esp. Química
60Francis Borges NetoHistória 1º B
61Francyelle de C. N. da R. MesquitaMedicina Semi 09
62Gabriel Gomes da RochaEngenharia Civil 3º C
63Gabriel Moura QueirozJornalismo 3º A
64Gabriela Emidio FalchiDireito Semi 07
65Gabriela Rezende HorbilonMedicina Maratona
66Gabriela Silva TelesNutrição 3º B
67Georgia de Morais PassosDireito Semi 03
68Giovana das Graças F. MesquitaMedicina Semi 01
69Gisele Maria Melo AlvesFarmácia Esp. Física
70Guilherme Araujo RochaEngenharia Civil Semi 07
71Guilherme Darques Alves de PaulaMedicina Veterinária 3º D
72Guilherme Pinheiro Rocha ReisEng. de Computação 3º E
73Gustavo Amaral ModestoMedicina Semi 04
74Gustavo de Oliveira MarquesDireito 3º C
75Henrique Aguiar BorelaCiências Sociais 3º E
76Henrique Ribeiro LeãoEngenharia Civil Semi 07
77Henrique Tadeu de Pina JaimeEng. de Computação IME/ITA
78Igor ColleAdministração 3º D
79Isabela Domingos CardosoAgronomia Esp. Física
80Isabella Boemer Goulart GraçaMedicina Veterinária 3º C
81Janine Martins Ferreira Medicina Maratona
82Jaqueline Cristine dos SantosHistória 2º B
83Jaqueline Souza Lacerda Medicina Semi 04
84Jerry Santiago do Espírito SantoEngenharia Elétrica 3º E
85Jéssica Silva RibeiroOdontologia Semi 07
86Jhorrandes Jacinto MoreiraHistória 2º B
87Jiliana Silva DiasMedicina Semi 05
88João Henrique Garcia RicarteMedicina Esp. Quí/Mat
89José Hidasi NetoCiências Biológicas 2º B
90Joyce Villa Verde BastosFarmácia Maratona
91Juliana Nobrega MesquitaMedicina Semi 02
92Kacia Henderson BarbosaLetras 2º B
93Kamila Vieira SilvaMedicina Semi 04
94Karina Fonseca Correia de Oliveira Medicina Maratona
95Kassia Cristina Moreira de OliveiraFísica 2º B
96Kassia Rita Lourencetti de MenezesMedicina Semi 05
97Kroner Machado CostaAgronomia Maratona
98Lais Prado CamposFarmácia Semi 02
99Lais Santos GonçalvesOdontologia Semi 07
100Lara Ramos BarbosaMatemática 2º A
101Larissa GarciaCiências Sociais Semi 01
102Larissa Lopes HaradaCiências Biológicas 2º C
103Larissa Sena CotrimNutrição Esp. Mat.
104Larrisa Borges MarangoniCiências Biológicas 2º B
105Lehninger Thiago MotaCiências Sociais Esp. Mat.
106Leo de Freitas FontesCiências da Computação Semi 02
107Leonnan Diniz de Oliveira GomesCiências Biológicas 2º A
108Leticia C. Hidalgo da Silva CamposOdontologia Esp. Química
109Livia Rodrigues Teixeira e SilvaDireito Semi 02
110Lucas Carrijo Elias de SouzaAdministração 3º A
111Lucas Cuellar de MoraesEngenharia Elétrica 3º D
112Lucas Melo Lima de CastroDireito Semi 05
113Ludimila Coelho AlvesAdministração 3º A
114Ludmilla Fernandes de LimaGeografia 2º B
115Luis Antônio da Silva Costa JúniorEngenharia Civil 3º E
116Luis Felipe MeloCiências Biológicas Semi 02
117Luiza Costa CarvalhoPublicidade e Propaganda Semi 07
118Luiza Toubas ChaulFarmácia Semi 01
119Marcela Di Moura BarbosaOdontologia Semi 06
120Marcelo Augusto Fonseca GulloFísica 3º B
121Marcelo Borges dos Santos JúniorMedicina Veterinária
122Marcelo Hollanda de AraujoOdontologia Semi 09
123Marco Aurelio MoreiraEngenharia Civil Esp. Química
124Marcos Silva MoraesZootecnia 2º C
125Marcus Aurelio Almeida TavaresMatemática 1º E
126Marcus Paulo Fernandes CarrijoEducação Física Esp. Química
127Marcus Vinicius Takatsuka ManoelJornalismo 2º C
128Maria Augusta C. Pinheiro CordeiroMedicina Semi 02
129Maria Elysa de Paula Enfermagem Semi 06
130Mariana da Costa LopesCiências Contábeis Maratona
131Mariana Rodrigues SouzaCiências Biológicas Esp. Física
132Mariana Valente MatosEnfermagem Esp. Port.
133Marianna Costa VerçosaAdministração Maratona
134Marina Barbosa Bastos A. SoaresPsicologia Semi 01
135Mario Braz Manzi MunizJornalismo Esp. Atualid.
136Marizane de Souza BotelhoOdontologia Semi 09
137Matheus Ferreira de FreitasCiências Biológicas Maratona
138Miguel Almeida CorneliusCiências da Computação Semi 03
139Murillo Jorge Nobrega de MeloPsicologia Semi 06
140Natalia Vasconcelos SilvaMedicina Semi 09
141Nathalia Parrode Machado BarbosaMedicina Semi 05
142Nayanne de Lima Malta Medicina Semi 03
143Noara Barros RibeiroMedicina Semi 05
144Norma de Miranda ConstantinoDireito 3º D
145Osmar Júnior Silva CavalcanteEng. de Computação Semi 06
146Paola Patricia Castillo VelasquezMedicina Semi 06
147Patricia Evangelista CarneiroMedicina Veterinária Semi 07
148Paula Maia da SilveiraPublicidade e Propaganda Semi 04
149Paula Nogueira Pires BatistaJornalismo 2º B
150Paulo Henrique Martins GontijoEngenharia ElétricaEsp. Química
151Paulo Marçal Fernandes FilhoAgronomia Esp. Física
152Pedro Augusto Batista FurtadoDireito Esp. Atualid.
153Pedro Henrique Araujo TelesEngenharia Elétrica Semi 05
154Pedro Henrique Dionizio VazEngenharia Civil Esp. Química
155Priscila de Souza Toledo Medicina Semi 06
156Priscila Sousa CostaEnfermagem Semi 04
157Pryscilla Moreira de S. DominguesMedicina Esp. Física
158Rachel Daher Vieira MachadoMedicina Semi 05
159Rafael Chiamenti MartinsDesign Gráfico 3º C
160Rafael de Assunçao VitalOdontologia Semi 07
161Rafael Santana GuthDireito Semi 03
162Rafaela Alves SoaresDesign de Moda Esp. Química
163Rafaela Ribeiro da CunhaOdontologia Semi 07
164Raissa Almeida e SilvaMedicina Veterinária 3º B
165Ramon de Paula MarquesEng. de Computação Semi 04
166Raphael de Toledo RemiggiMedicina Semi 09
167Raphaell RibeiroDireito Esp. Atualid.
168Raquel de Oliveira MoraisBiomedicina 3º A
169Rayssa Martins Guimarães BastosZootecnia 2º C
170Reiner Ricardo de Oliveira SantosMatemática 2º B
171Renata Miranda de AlmeidaMedicina Semi 09
172Ricardo Araujo Meira AlmeidaMedicina Semi 06
173Ricardo Augusto M. Bueno da CostaMedicina Semi 01
174Ricardo Hannum ResendeMedicina Maratona
175Roberto Vicente de AraújoFarmácia 3º C
176Rodolfo Rodrigues MeloFísica 1º C
177Rodrigo Almeida TavaresDireito 3º D
178Sarah Gomes BertelliOdontologia Semi 02
179Sérvio Túlio Teixeira e SilvaEngenharia Civil Esp. Física
180Talita Vieira GonçalvesDireito Semi 08
181Taynara Gomes Fernandes Medicina Semi 06
182Taynara Lemes Garcia NevesOdontologia Esp. Química
183Thalita Dayrell Leite QuinanMedicina Semi 05
184Tiago Jubé de OliveiraMedicina Veterinária Esp. Física
185Vanessa Rincon de FreitasCiências Sociais 1º D
186Vinícius de Oliveira SouzaEngenharia Civil Semi 09
187Vinícius Gontijo FurlanFarmácia Esp. Física
188Vivian Costa Resende CunhaNutrição Maratona
189Vítor Esteves GomesMedicina Veterinária Semi 05
190Vítor Morais Jardim CunhaEngenharia Civil Semi 02
191Vítor Oliveira MachadoMedicina Semi 02
192Vítor Perillo BrandãoCiências Sociais 3º D
193Yara Alves CaetanoQuímica 2º A
194Yasmim Alves CaetanoQuímica 2º A
195Yuri de Castro MachadoEng. de Alimentos 1º D
Total: 195 Aprovações